Braunvieh

 
 
Stand: 21. Mai 2019
Braunvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
AG VIPER Pp*AG VANPARIPROMO Pp3425.24.143.451526013.983.47
ARROWANIBALZASTER3826.64.103.401925853.893.40
ASSAYANIBALPAYSSLI12127.94.073.376828393.893.33
ASTERIXANIBALZENATO3624.54.443.221326474.173.18
DANECADENCEALIBABA2828.23.823.361428753.883.45
EUSEBIUSAG EUDEGOHUSIR3323.74.613.302323274.473.28
HAPPYHARLEYZENATO8026.24.503.187725814.323.14
JEROENJAGUAREGIZ7124.44.013.266124333.943.27
JUCATORAG JUKEBOXHURAY1424.44.223.49----
PEGASUSPADUAJULENG1724.84.633.36----
VARIOVASIRHURAY7925.74.513.316625844.373.30
VENEZIAGS VOLVOJUHUS1826.94.583.171525944.373.27
VILLACHAG VOICEHURAY3125.94.453.213025684.153.25