Braunvieh

 
 
Stand: 2. Jänner 2018
Braunvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
AG HOBBITGS HUXOYHURAY55425.14.123.3231824823.983.26
AG PIRLOPAYSSLIHURAY26425.04.363.3314124454.193.28
AG POINTPROHUVOEVTUN17726.04.193.2815225274.063.23
EASTROGEASTONEMEROG10127.44.023.148027373.813.16
FEUERSTEINFERNANDOHURAY14026.44.223.378326873.903.34
HAPPYHARLEYZENATO2026.14.553.41----
HILTONHUSSANTPRONTO4625.14.413.233524344.083.20
JANOSCHJULENGPRONTO4224.84.193.163524333.973.18
JOEYJOCKLVINNER7526.64.533.405326424.303.40
JULAUJULENGAURUM37825.04.063.2935724503.973.26
JULINERJUBEVPROLINER3325.24.203.183324764.033.18
JUMPYJUHUSWURL10221.84.843.469721904.583.43
PANAMAPAYSSLIETPAT6024.74.573.235224114.183.15
PARISPADUAHURAY9424.74.343.366723954.123.32
PROWINIPROHUVOJUGATE4023.94.383.252924344.033.14
VAKIRVIGORDALTON9925.64.353.279225634.093.22
VARIOVASIRHURAY1424.84.433.37----
VINTAGEVINCENTJUBLEND3524.04.633.452323314.313.33
VIVIDVIGORMOIADO21025.44.103.3015625594.013.29