Braunvieh

 
 
Stand: 02. Jänner 2019
Braunvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
AG HOBBITGS HUXOYHURAY99125.44.163.3275125324.033.26
AG PIRLOPAYSSLIHURAY34125.24.353.3431724934.183.30
AG POINTPROHUVOEVTUN19325.94.213.2917825364.093.26
EASTROGEASTONEMEROG12827.34.043.1412027353.863.17
EUSEBIUSAG EUDEGOHUSIR1421.64.553.29----
FEUERSTEINFERNANDOHURAY21026.24.283.3418626334.063.30
HAPPYHARLEYZENATO7725.74.523.176925704.313.11
HILTONHUSSANTPRONTO5625.14.493.215125084.113.17
JANOSCHJULENGPRONTO4524.84.173.203824384.013.18
JOEYJOCKLVINNER9426.44.533.398526754.353.40
JULAUJULENGAURUM39425.04.083.2937724463.983.26
JULINERJUBEVPROLINER3625.74.233.193725234.003.17
JUMPYJUHUSWURL10521.84.823.469821924.573.42
PANAMAPAYSSLIETPAT6024.74.573.235524164.203.16
PARISPADUAHURAY12124.74.393.3611224614.163.34
PROWINIPROHUVOJUGATE5424.44.393.225125074.093.18
VAKIRVIGORDALTON10325.73.313.279725804.083.22
VARIOVASIRHURAY6725.94.483.314625634.423.25
VENEZIAAG VOLVOJUHUS1127.24.683.31----
VILLACHAG VOICEHURAY2826.14.433.202126233.963.22
VINTAGEVINCENTJUBLEND7625.44.453.395825834.173.31
VIVIDVIGORMOIADO27625.74.073.3023925943.983.28