Braunvieh

 
 
Stand: 18. Oktober 2018
Braunvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
AG HOBBITGS HUXOYHURAY84325.34.153.3271225374.033.26
AG PIRLOPAYSSLIHURAY33325.24.353.3430924934.183.30
AG POINTPROHUVOEVTUN18425.94.203.2817725374.083.26
EASTROGEASTONEMEROG12627.34.043.1311727373.863.17
FEUERSTEINFERNANDOHURAY20026.24.283.3417726564.043.30
HAPPYHARLEYZENATO7025.84.533.166525924.283.12
HILTONHUSSANTPRONTO5425.24.473.205025124.103.17
JANOSCHJULENGPRONTO4324.94.193.173824384.013.18
JOEYJOCKLVINNER9226.44.543.408326894.343.41
JULAUJULENGAURUM39025.04.073.2937624473.983.26
JULINERJUBEVPROLINER3625.74.233.193725234.003.17
JUMPYJUHUSWURL10521.84.823.469821924.573.42
PANAMAPAYSSLIETPAT6024.74.573.235524164.203.16
PARISPADUAHURAY12024.84.393.3610824714.173.33
PROWINIPROHUVOJUGATE5324.44.393.224925224.093.18
VAKIRVIGORDALTON10225.74.333.269625714.083.22
VARIOVASIRHURAY5425.74.553.283725324.503.27
VILLACHAG VOICEHURAY2226.04.283.191426184.023.11
VINTAGEVINCENTJUBLEND6125.64.493.375325664.173.35
VIVIDVIGORMOIADO26225.54.073.2922825903.983.28