Braunvieh

 
 
Stand: 08. August 2018
Braunvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
AG HOBBITGS HUXOYHURAY75725.44.153.3169525364.033.27
AG PIRLOPAYSSLIHURAY32425.24.363.3530424884.183.31
AG POINTPROHUVOEVTUN18425.94.203.2817725374.083.26
EASTROGEASTONEMEROG12427.44.053.1311427413.863.17
FEUERSTEINFERNANDOHURAY19226.44.253.3416826634.033.32
HAPPYHARLEYZENATO6725.94.513.175425884.283.15
HILTONHUSSANTPRONTO5325.44.433.204824954.113.18
JANOSCHJULENGPRONTO4324.94.193.173824384.013.18
JOEYJOCKLVINNER8926.64.533.408226774.353.40
JULAUJULENGAURUM38825.04.073.2937224523.983.26
JULINERJUBEVPROLINER3625.74.233.193725234.003.17
JUMPYJUHUSWURL10421.84.823.469821924.573.42
PANAMAPAYSSLIETPAT6024.74.573.235524164.203.16
PARISPADUAHURAY11524.84.393.3510224614.183.32
PROWINIPROHUVOJUGATE5024.64.393.214725304.053.18
VAKIRVIGORDALTON10125.64.353.279525664.093.22
VARIOVASIRHURAY4225.04.703.313425284.483.28
VILLACHAG VOICEHURAY1426.24.583.13----
VINTAGEVINCENTJUBLEND5525.34.503.414925564.203.36
VIVIDVIGORMOIADO42425.44.083.2922625893.973.29