Braunvieh

 
 
Stand: 9. Mai 2018
Braunvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
AG HOBBITGS HUXOYHURAY73425.44.153.3257825174.003.27
AG PIRLOPAYSSLIHURAY32025.14.363.3526924924.203.31
AG POINTPROHUVOEVTUN18425.94.203.2817325284.093.26
EASTROGEASTONEMEROG11827.44.073.1410127243.853.19
FEUERSTEINFERNANDOHURAY17826.54.233.3514726594.013.33
HAPPYHARLEYZENATO5525.94.493.223825864.353.21
HILTONHUSSANTPRONTO5025.34.423.214424774.123.20
JANOSCHJULENGPRONTO4324.94.193.173724274.023.17
JOEYJOCKLVINNER8826.74.533.417626834.353.40
JULAUJULENGAURUM38425.04.063.2936624473.983.26
JULINERJUBEVPROLINER3625.74.233.193424704.023.18
JUMPYJUHUSWURL10421.84.823.469721904.583.43
PANAMAPAYSSLIETPAT6024.74.573.235524164.203.16
PARISPADUAHURAY10824.74.373.349224714.153.33
PROWINIPROHUVOJUGATE4724.74.363.204325014.043.19
VAKIRVIGORDALTON10025.64.353.279525664.093.22
VARIOVASIRHURAY3924.94.753.341725114.393.37
VINTAGEVINCENTJUBLEND5125.14.553.443724244.223.35