Fleckvieh

 
Stand: 8. Juni 2018
Fleckvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
EVERADEEVERESTGS WILHELM3226.34.193.15----
HENRIHUTERAMANITOBA1231.54.483.16----
JAKARTAHALLROMEL1226.14.293.12----
JONASHALLWILLE6126.84.303.223927244.163.28
KNUTPASSIONGS POLARI2128.24.603.10----
MATRIXMARMOR PSVANSTEIN2825.94.473.08----
MOHRMORPHEUSINDER4527.54.123.102526703.913.17
MOZART-ETMYTHOSVANSTEIN5025.33.943.294425353.813.25
ROBERTROCKEFELLERROUND UP11626.54.183.346026564.023.31
ROCKERROCKEFELLERGS RUMGO1428.44.143.21----
SENSATIONSANDRO PSWITZBOLD3030.34.173.14----
SILVANOSILVERSTARGS DIADORA3727.54.163.10----
VADINVANADINRUFUS6726.14.233.172827143.873.16
VANJOVULCANORESOLUT4826.44.453.341926124.063.31
VEUERWERKREUMUTMADERA5630.54.373.21----
VIKTORINOXVINZENZILION1624.43.813.051124003.713.07
VIRTUOSVINZENZMIRCO5627.44.173.122328343.943.28
VITAMINVANADINWINNIPEG8324.74.263.306825294.153.31
WATUMBAWASHINGTONGEBALOT2525.54.163.19----
WELLIWILDWUCHSMANDELA3826.64.533.232426334.333.33
WICHTELWIPEGVINZENZ10126.24.473.118925824.283.22
WILLOWWILLEGS RUMGO3829.34.193.041829664.153.12
WITONISGS WILHELMMANITOBA5125.54.333.203625254.143.25
WUNDERGS WALDSTEINGS RAU3525.54.523.29----
ZAPFENZANETTIGS WILHELM3027.64.393.21----
ZORNGS ZOCKERWILLE2825.54.463.35----
ZUNDERGS ZOCKERRUAKANA7526.04.293.023626363.963.11