Fleckvieh

 
Stand: 03. April 2019
Fleckvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
DRAGONDRYLANDRUREX1223.94.293.28----
DRYSTANDRYLANDLEON1226.34.073.45----
ELVISEVERESTWAL7825.14.603.205625384.353.19
FINDUSFIDELISROMARIO4927.84.283.331928674.193.31
HADIKHUTERAGS RAU5725.04.223.184225964.063.17
HARRISHURRICANIMPOSIUM3627.44.513.19----
HERMESHUTERAMANDELA6826.84.263.074426574.143.04
HERZOGHUTERAWILLE10129.04.373.261328594.353.25
HIGHLIGHTHURRICANIMPOSIUM2924.84.633.42----
HIRSCHERHURRICANMANITOBA5327.94.403.151728683.933.15
HOTSPOTHURRICANVORAN1424.35.353.18----
HUNTELAARHURRICANVANSTEIN12224.94.063.254323954.013.16
HUSSHUTERAHUPSOL9126.54.353.156927094.133.10
IGNATIUS P*SROSSKUR PSGS RAU1526.14.193.04----
IMPOSANT P*SIROLA PSHUMPERT2925.94.313.39----
INNVIERTELGS INROSMERCATOR5527.64.553.232629074.253.20
IWOIWINNVANSTEIN3326.74.703.36----
JACKJANDARUFUS6824.14.313.221026644.293.29
JAKARTAHALLROMEL5725.04.393.144826004.153.13
KNUTPASSIONGS POLARI4027.54.423.143527474.153.12
MATRIXMARMOR PSVANSTEIN10724.74.543.148625154.153.14
MATTEOMANTONWEINOLD8125.64.043.195626144.013.23
MEDLINGS MAIVANSTEIN5722.94.403.262623004.253.20
OIPIHUMPERTPILUM1726.34.623.14----
OPALHUMPERTRETRAKT7125.44.203.125125494.023.06
ROCKERROCKEFELLERGS RUMGO7825.83.963.226426513.783.18
SALVAMEASALVAVENIAHUPRICH3223.84.623.271226474.173.23
SCOTCHSCOTTWILLE6024.54.273.263524554.013.29
SILENTIUMSILVERSTARWEINOLD3625.64.463.222326334.113.21
SINFONIESYMPOSIUMGS RAU1424.84.093.28----
SKORPIONSANDRO PSIMPOSIUM5527.04.433.202927104.253.22
SORIANOSHAQIRIHUPSOL4923.74.513.093924444.233.10
SUPASTASILVERSTARWILLE8224.94.043.296225533.843.25
VANVIERVULCANOGS RAU4127.04.343.171827204.113.24
VESUVVULKANWALDBRAND28626.74.393.267527534.233.32
VINCENTEVULCANOROMARIO5825.64.393.193925974.043.15
VIKTORINOXVINZENZILION5023.83.583.184323763.713.11
VULGOVULCANOWEINOLD5826.44.293.084426363.913.11
WALKERWALTZGS RUMGO1327.44.573.33----
WEGMANNWELTENBURGHUPSOL16824.84.003.297624993.893.23
WELTENBAUMWELTENBURGVANSTEIN5825.14.293.21----
WIFFZACKGS WOHLTATGS RUMGO2930.34.533.36----
WIGWAMWIKINGERSTROMER4428.14.473.301128624.203.42
ZORNGS ZOCKERWILLE8824.04.243.287123974.153.24