Fleckvieh

 
Stand: 12. September 2018
Fleckvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
ELVISEVERESTWAL3024.64.593.17----
EVERADEEVERESTGS WILHELM7525.54.333.102926064.043.10
HADIKHUTERAGS RAU1624.74.053.09----
HENRIHUTERAMANITOBA4628.64.283.131429884.083.08
HERMESHUTERAMANDELA1428.63.943.10----
HERZSCHLAGHUTERAWILDWEST3129.34.263.20----
HUNTELAARHURRICANVANSTEIN1023.44.063.08----
HURONIMUSHULKORROOKIE5624.74.043.155424603.943.15
HUSSHUTERAHUPSOL3326.14.333.52----
JAKARTAHALLROMEL3525.94.213.101228424.003.00
JONASHALLWILLE7626.64.253.186127074.103.25
KNUTPASSIONGS POLARI3127.84.413.061827954.263.07
LOHENGRINLOMAIMPOSIUM7526.84.173.086927413.923.06
MANGANMANIGOGS RAU9524.23.993.218924113.843.18
MANIFESTGS MGVANSTEIN7124.04.203.306924423.953.26
MATRIXMARMOR PSVANSTEIN5624.74.533.062926293.923.04
MATTEOMANTONWEINOLD1825.24.193.01----
MILBERTGS MGWATERBERG10022.64.253.279822984.013.26
MOHRMORPHEUSINDER6226.74.113.064427723.993.09
MOZART-ETMYTHOSVANSTEIN5025.33.943.294725433.783.25
OPALHUMPERTRETRAKT2724.44.193.04----
POLARPOLARBAERMANITOBA10624.14.143.1410124533.983.14
ROCKERROCKEFELLERGS RUMGO3428.03.873.151328913.763.11
SENSATIONSANDRO PSWITZBOLD10128.04.143.052930634.073.10
SILVANOSILVERSTARGS DIADORA8225.94.022.984027753.762.91
SORIANOSHAQIRIHUPSOL1325.14.243.13----
SUPASTASILVERSTARWILLE2524.93.973.18----
VANJOVULCANORESOLUT7626.64.303.244727184.003.23
VESUVVULKANWALDBRAND1226.43.983.25----
VETTERRAULRUAKANA8524.63.913.198024743.803.17
VEUERWERKREUMUTMADERA8230.14.323.205530744.093.19
VINCENTEVULCANOROMARIO1525.44.233.09----
VICTORYVINZENZMALHAXL7725.24.293.275325174.203.19
VIKTORINOXVINZENZILION2124.13.813.141724013.773.00
VILLEROYREUMUTETTAL12526.04.243.166926843.993.18
VIRTUOSVINZENZMIRCO6726.74.103.105428173.973.16
VULGOVULCANOWEINOLD2426.44.153.06----
WAHNSINNWILLEPOSSIDO7925.24.073.167925163.863.12
WARTLWILLENBERGMARTL-DE2727.14.093.062527014.023.06
WATUMBAWASHINGTONGEBALOT5425.94.243.123027013.763.05
WEBERWEBURGWINNIPEG12724.14.233.1412224653.963.11
WEGMANNWELTENBURGHUPSOL1925.53.703.09----
WELLIWILDWUCHSMANDELA4925.74.383.273825864.303.28
WICHTELWIPEGVINZENZ10725.94.443.1010025884.293.22
WILLWILLERALMESBACH PS9824.94.173.229025033.973.19
WILLOWWILLEGS RUMGO4728.44.223.073728454.083.10
WINOWILLENBERGRATGEBER7025.34.273.116125474.173.17
WITONISGS WILHELMMANITOBA6125.74.293.195126034.123.18
WUNDERGS WALDSTEINGS RAU5225.04.513.213726594.323.24
ZAMBOZAUBERVODACH8124.74.443.277325764.103.22
ZAPFENZANETTIGS WILHELM4826.64.303.163128234.063.15
ZORNGS ZOCKERWILLE4225.74.453.292625804.353.28