Fleckvieh

 
Stand: 2. Jänner 2018
Fleckvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
DOUGLASDRYLANDINDER5925.84.213.072826884.003.05
EVERGREENEVERESTGS RAU13627.34.363.321328353.913.28
GENTLEMANGEPARDMANITOBA12027.34.193.1210627353.903.08
GRANDIOSGIRADELIGS RUMGO7827.34.363.126328044.233.06
HAVANNAHUTERAHUPSOL3725.73.883.13----
HURLYHULKORSEGO29826.53.963.2110826733.853.12
HURONIMUSHULKORROOKIE5324.74.063.144725193.913.12
INCREDIBLEIROLARALMESBACH23225.64.193.217126613.983.21
INDIANERIKEBANARESOLUT12827.24.243.169927314.063.10
INIESTAIWINNMALHAXL7424.44.303.292825914.153.27
JONASHALLWILLE1826.64.293.32----
LOHENGRINLOMAIMPOSIUM6026.74.223.103828063.903.00
MAGNETGS MGWIPEG9825.14.223.138825773.943.10
MAHAGONIMAMMUTVANSTEIN2924.94.063.27----
MANGANMANIGOGS RAU8424.13.973.225024343.843.21
MANIFESTGS MGVANSTEIN7024.04.203.296324673.953.24
MENTORMERTINVANSTEIN5624.44.323.155425274.143.16
MILBERTGS MGWATERBERG8822.54.293.296823143.933.25
MOZART-ETMYTHOSVANSTEIN4125.43.993.291926983.743.19
OPERHUMPERTREBELL8626.04.203.096125363.963.02
POLARPOLARBAERMANITOBA8824.04.063.146924223.893.09
POLAROIDPOLARBAERMANITOBA16825.54.383.283525134.093.20
ROBERTROCKEFELLERROUND UP3225.64.153.42----
SEHRGUTSERANOWINNIPEG7526.14.173.232527573.933.16
VADINVANADINRUFUS1124.33.843.40----
VALENCIOGS RAVEMANITOBA13423.84.453.2012724094.203.16
VETTERRAULRUAKANA6924.73.933.174024923.753.08
VICTORYVINZENZMALHAXL3524.54.203.221925004.203.27
VILLEROYREUMUTETTAL4725.64.193.193426143.953.14
VIRTUOSVINZENZMIRCO1027.44.143.20----
VITAMINVANADINWINNIPEG6024.34.263.313125004.113.30
VOLTAIREREUMUTZAHNER74727.34.393.2539327124.193.26
WAASTWAGUTRUFUS11025.84.163.219726283.943.18
WAHNSINNWILLEPOSSIDO7925.24.073.167825113.853.12
WARTLWILLENBERGMARTL-DE1926.94.003.111328423.993.10
WEBERWEBURGWINNIPEG12324.04.223.1411524563.943.10
WELLIWILDWUCHSMANDELA1325.64.373.35----
WICHTELWIPEGVINZENZ8926.14.443.107025564.243.19
WILLWILLERALMESBACH5924.14.093.252524933.903.16
WILLOWWILLEGS RUMGO1028.14.303.03----
WINDSTROMWITZBOLDVANSTEIN11223.74.093.1810324263.873.17
WINOWILLENBERGRATGEBER4223.94.453.121625164.033.10
WIRBELWILDWESTZAHNER7025.14.653.106225354.443.11
WISCHERWILLERALMESBACH24724.64.473.2416624994.153.18
WITONISGS WILHELMMANITOBA3123.84.473.31----
ZAHIRZAUBERWAL32325.34.283.1119525774.103.05
ZAMBOZAUBERVODACH4323.24.473.31----
ZAUBERBERGZAUBERIMPOSIUM21825.04.383.2414025654.253.19
ZUNDERGS ZOCKERRUAKANA1426.34.073.07----