Fleckvieh

 
Stand: 06. November2018
Fleckvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
ELVISEVERESTWAL4825.04.623.191925354.193.19
EVERADEEVERESTGS WILHELM10625.14.313.125625544.143.08
HADIKHUTERAGS RAU3025.44.083.15----
HENRIHUTERAMANITOBA5728.84.213.143328274.133.07
HERMESHUTERAMANDELA2928.04.123.10----
HERZSCHLAGHUTERAWILDWEST14428.64.323.17----
HUNTELAARHURRICANVANSTEIN1723.33.823.07----
HURONIMUSHULKORROOKIE5624.74.043.155424603.943.15
HUSSHUTERAHUPSOL5126.34.333.101927094.053.00
JAKARTAHALLROMEL4425.44.253.112328144.023.07
JONASHALLWILLE9126.34.183.196926864.073.23
KNUTPASSIONGS POLARI3227.64.403.072428194.133.07
LOHENGRINLOMAIMPOSIUM7626.84.163.086927413.923.06
MANGANMANIGOGS RAU9724.23.983.219024173.843.18
MANIFESTGS MGVANSTEIN7124.04.203.306924423.953.26
MATRIXMARMOR PSVANSTEIN7824.64.543.103925754.043.02
MATTEOMANTONWEINOLD3925.94.053.061226724.113.18
MILBERTGS MGWATERBERG10222.84.253.279822984.013.26
MOHRMORPHEUSINDER6826.64.143.065427433.983.07
MOZART-ETMYTHOSVANSTEIN5125.23.953.294725433.783.25
OPALHUMPERTRETRAKT4124.74.223.061425664.032.95
POLARPOLARBAERMANITOBA10624.14.143.1410324543.973.14
ROCKERROCKEFELLERGS RUMGO5426.53.903.182229053.683.13
SCOTCHSCOTTWILLE1823.24.233.29----
SENSATIONSANDRO PSWITZBOLD16327.44.243.067229344.013.03
SILENTIUMSILVERSTARWEINOLD1625.34.553.11----
SILVANOSILVERSTARGS DIADORA9825.54.012.996425983.762.92
SKORPIONSANDRO PSIMPOSIUM1924.64.623.30----
SORIANOSHAQIRIHUPSOL2623.74.273.15----
SUPASTASILVERSTARWILLE4425.04.013.251526643.803.12
VANJOVULCANORESOLUT8026.14.323.246427113.973.19
VESUVVULKANWALDBRAND3226.14.143.24----
VETTERRAULRUAKANA8724.63.913.208024743.803.17
VEUERWERKREUMUTMADERA9030.04.323.206630464.113.18
VINCENTEVULCANOROMARIO3425.04.243.16----
VICTORYVINZENZMALHAXL11124.74.263.316325544.143.19
VIKTORINOXVINZENZILION3023.93.673.171724013.773.00
VILLEROYREUMUTETTAL17126.24.203.179226693.983.15
VIRTUOSVINZENZMIRCO7426.44.143.086128083.963.14
VULGOVULCANOWEINOLD3825.64.323.081327003.903.09
WAHNSINNWILLEPOSSIDO8025.24.063.167925163.863.12
WARTLWILLENBERGMARTL-DE2727.14.133.062726684.043.05
WATUMBAWASHINGTONGEBALOT7325.64.163.083927193.843.03
WEBERWEBURGWINNIPEG12724.14.233.1412224653.963.11
WEGMANNWELTENBURGHUPSOL4425.03.863.181027113.743.22
WELLIWILDWUCHSMANDELA5025.54.413.254525564.243.28
WICHTELWIPEGVINZENZ10926.04.463.1110325764.283.21
WILLWILLERALMESBACH PS10524.94.143.239225113.973.18
WILLOWWILLEGS RUMGO5028.34.233.074428274.073.09
WINOWILLENBERGRATGEBER7724.94.293.126625474.103.16
WITONISGS WILHELMMANITOBA6825.34.293.195726314.093.17
WUNDERGS WALDSTEINGS RAU7024.94.523.214426464.323.22
ZAMBOZAUBERVODACH8324.64.423.287525794.113.22
ZAPFENZANETTIGS WILHELM5926.34.353.183627794.083.11
ZORNGS ZOCKERWILLE5724.84.343.313426094.263.24