Fleckvieh

 
Stand: 02. Jänner 2019
Fleckvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
ELVISEVERESTWAL6124.64.613.193425864.293.18
FINDUSFIDELISROMARIO2226.44.163.38----
HADIKHUTERAGS RAU4325.34.153.191925724.013.10
HERMESHUTERAMANDELA4427.14.253.081127044.003.04
HERZOGHUTERAWILLE1527.54.523.37----
HIRSCHERHURRICANMANITOBA1627.83.963.14----
HUNTELAARHURRICANVANSTEIN5323.74.043.251223083.883.10
HUSSHUTERAHUPSOL7026.44.373.143527014.003.06
INNVIERTELGS INROSMERCATOR2527.14.643.18----
JACKJANDARUFUS1125.64.503.23----
JAKARTAHALLROMEL5425.04.343.163626654.073.08
KNUTPASSIONGS POLARI3727.64.413.113027504.083.06
MATRIXMARMOR PSVANSTEIN9424.34.543.155525404.093.06
MATTEOMANTONWEINOLD5725.44.023.162226173.973.16
MEDLINGS MAIVANSTEIN2822.54.353.24----
OPALHUMPERTRETRAKT5625.14.173.072925233.953.01
ROCKERROCKEFELLERGS RUMGO6726.33.913.204227163.733.13
SALVAMEASALVAVENIAHUPRICH1222.74.673.44----
SCOTCHSCOTTWILLE3723.24.343.30----
SILENTIUMSILVERSTARWEINOLD2725.74.433.16----
SKORPIONSANDRO PSIMPOSIUM3226.04.743.241025904.263.33
SORIANOSHAQIRIHUPSOL4023.64.433.101526093.923.13
SUPASTASILVERSTARWILLE6325.04.023.272925743.783.17
VANVIERVULCANOGS RAU2225.34.413.15----
VESUVVULKANWALDBRAND8426.74.353.301626723.993.32
VINCENTEVULCANOROMARIO4325.04.323.171526394.063.09
VIKTORINOXVINZENZILION4424.03.613.161924213.753.02
VULGOVULCANOWEINOLD4425.94.333.082426823.803.08
WEGMANNWELTENBURGHUPSOL8424.63.983.292225483.693.15
WIGWAMWIKINGERSTROMER1327.14.423.44----
ZORNGS ZOCKERWILLE7724.14.293.284425644.203.25