Holstein

 

Stand: 2. Jänner 2018

Holstein Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
AMIGOASHLARRAMOS58827.84.053.0643928003.913.02
BEACHBEACONGOLDWYN18229.74.273.1216329914.053.11
BOSSBOOKEMMAN-O-MAN10629.54.303.207130474.013.16
DIVER REDDEMELLO RCBURNS RC6128.34.383.105629053.953.11
FANATICFREDDIEPLANET8128.24.523.226529894.183.21
FREDIFEVERSHOTTLE11827.83.943.099628643.743.03
INDERIOTAJOBERT11728.14.383.066529844.033.02
JEEVEMANJEEVESO-MAN4028.63.912.953728413.772.97
LECTORLEGENDSHOTTLE9627.34.283.139227704.113.06
LESELEGENDJOSE9728.14.363.129228574.063.05
MANDIMANOUKSNOWMAN2727.84.293.13----
MANDURMAN-O-MANMASCOL3428.34.243.083328473.993.03
MANOUKMAN-O-MANGOLDWYN38228.54.103.1934028643.943.17
MIGOLMILLIONGOLDWYN8726.94.402.957928453.982.91
MIRO REDMITEY RCDIETER3927.74.393.032327684.283.04
PEARL REDPEMBROKE RCCLASSIC RED2825.24.183.072826333.983.03
RANGERROBUSTITO58028.24.173.1548528674.013.10
SECCOSEBASTIANGOLDWYN19127.54.223.0316327793.973.01
SELECTSNOWMANPLANET24729.34.083.2219630413.903.15