Holstein

 

Stand: 12. September 2018

Holstein Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
ALGO REDALCHEMY RCGOLDWYN1328.33.892.99----
AMIGOASHLARRAMOS75028.14.053.0565628283.913.03
AUDIO REDAUDACITY REDBUCKEYE3727.74.013.092530583.733.12
BODYBEACHASHLAR1626.84.742.99----
BOOMANBOOKEMMAN-O-MAN12730.84.073.1610732393.903.14
DIVER REDDEMELLO RCBURNS RC6128.34.383.105629053.953.11
EWELEPICJUWEL3028.94.313.091430604.173.22
FREDIFEVERSHOTTLE14228.33.933.0812229263.733.02
GS GALAXISGALAXYBOOKEM13227.74.153.177629933.833.06
INDERIOTAJOBERT19729.04.333.0516830184.053.02
JEEVEMANJEEVESO-MAN3929.23.932.953728993.782.98
LECTORLEGENDSHOTTLE10027.44.323.1310027654.133.06
LESELEGENDJOSE9828.04.353.139328514.073.05
MANDIMANOUKSNOWMAN11928.14.393.048429554.113.08
MANDURMAN-O-MANMASCOL3428.34.243.083328473.993.03
MANOUKMAN-O-MANGOLDWYN38728.54.103.1936028663.943.17
MC COYMCCUTCHENATWOOD3530.93.963.092134713.643.03
MIRO REDMITEY RCDIETER5627.44.363.015127874.103.02
MODENAMOGULDIGGER2829.44.173.071729744.013.11
MOORMOGULGAVOR5328.84.683.163929564.333.21
MOVIEMOGULSNOWMAN6629.54.153.144830184.043.12
NORDKAPNUMERO UNOTIME5227.74.333.142827024.323.12
ONE REDNUMERO UNOAFTERSHOCK12030.14.243.139030924.013.13
PEARL REDPEMBROKE RCCLASSIC RED3124.94.233.063026263.993.03
SNOWBURN REDSNOW RCBURNS RC4328.94.093.152429793.743.09