Holstein

 

Stand: 07. Dezember 2018

Holstein Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
ALGO REDALCHEMY RCGOLDWYN1428.33.872.98----
AMIGOASHLARRAMOS80727.94.053.0568728273.913.03
ARTEGO REDAIKMAN RCMONTANA RC1526.94.703.30----
AUDIO REDAUDACITY REDBUCKEYE5527.84.133.103429123.733.08
BODYBEACHASHLAR4028.14.583.111229424.482.93
BOOMANBOOKEMMAN-O-MAN13430.84.083.171143223.893.13
COUNTYDOORMANSNOWMAN3429.24.043.31----
DIVER REDDEMELLO RCBURNS RC6128.34.383.105629053.953.11
DOZZEPICMAN-O-MAN1128.24.203.33----
EWELEPICJUWEL4528.24.373.102529184.093.11
FREDIFEVERSHOTTLE15928.13.963.0712729213.733.01
GS GALAXISGALAXYBOOKEM22227.34.083.1511429243.793.04
HEFFNERDIAMONDEPIC1529.83.653.38----
INDERIOTAJOBERT21629.04.313.0618430384.043.01
JEEVEMANJEEVESO-MAN3929.23.932.953728993.782.98
KARAT REDKANU RED Pp*DERTOUR RED1128.44.142.99----
LECTORLEGENDSHOTTLE10027.44.323.1310027654.133.06
LESELEGENDJOSE9828.04.353.139328514.073.05
MANDIMANOUKSNOWMAN13828.14.393.0510628784.103.07
MANDURMAN-O-MANMASCOL3428.34.243.083328473.993.03
MANOUKMAN-O-MANGOLDWYN39028.44.093.1936128643.943.17
MC COYMCCUTCHENATWOOD5631.13.903.112533393.653.02
MIRO REDMITEY RCDIETER5727.44.393.025427894.083.02
MODENAMOGULDIGGER3629.34.293.102229563.973.07
MOORMOGULGAVOR5929.24.653.164929324.303.18
MOVIEMOGULSNOWMAN7629.34.223.125830454.023.10
NORDKAPNUMERO UNOTIME8827.74.213.144128044.233.08
ONE REDNUMERO UNOAFTERSHOCK16629.84.153.1410630414.023.11
PEARL REDPEMBROKE RCCLASSIC RED3124.94.233.063026263.993.03
SNOWBURN REDSNOW RCBURNS RC6129.64.103.193829363.743.06