Holstein

 

Stand: 9. Mai 2018

Holstein Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
ALGO REDALCHEMY RCGOLDWYN1127.13.992.99----
AMIGOASHLARRAMOS69528.14.053.0658628073.913.04
AUDIO REDAUDACITY REDBUCKEYE1928.44.183.181029783.853.20
BOOMANBOOKEMMAN-O-MAN11430.74.083.189232123.873.13
DIVER REDDEMELLO RCBURNS RC6128.34.383.105629053.953.11
EWELEPICJUWEL1630.04.523.191030113.983.22
FREDIFEVERSHOTTLE13128.33.903.0811329163.733.03
GS GALAXISGALAXYBOOKEM7028.54.273.221728213.823.10
INDERIOTAJOBERT16428.94.353.0713529674.073.02
JEEVEMANJEEVESO-MAN3929.23.932.953728993.782.98
LECTORLEGENDSHOTTLE9927.34.323.139527504.113.06
LESELEGENDJOSE9728.14.363.129328514.073.05
MANDIMANOUKSNOWMAN8028.84.413.083429344.043.11
MANDURMAN-O-MANMASCOL3428.34.243.083328473.993.03
MANOUKMAN-O-MANGOLDWYN38728.54.103.1935728663.943.17
MC COYMCCUTCHENATWOOD2132.14.013.08----
MIRO REDMITEY RCDIETER5227.74.343.024327974.133.04
MODENAMOGULDIGGER1131.04.473.11----
MOORMOGULGAVOR4028.84.723.192428914.393.20
MOVIEMOGULSNOWMAN4529.94.103.172729544.083.23
NORDKAPNUMERO UNOTIME2926.64.493.24----
ONE REDNUMERO UNOAFTERSHOCK9530.14.203.185029924.073.20
PEARL REDPEMBROKE RCCLASSIC RED3025.24.193.073026263.993.03
SNOWBURN REDSNOW RCBURNS RC2329.44.133.151030803.843.18