Braunvieh

 
 
Stand: 06. März 2019
Braunvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
AG VIPER Pp*AG VANPARIPROMO Pp2125.84.003.45----
ARROWANIBALZASTER2326.24.053.47----
ASSAYANIBALPAYSSLI8227.54.103.371627093.893.36
ASTERIXANIBALZENATO2026.24.313.21----
DANECADENCEALIBABA1728.13.703.47----
EUSEBIUSAG EUDEGOHUSIR2523.64.693.311221654.503.27
HAPPYHARLEYZENATO7825.94.523.187525654.313.13
JEROENJAGUAREGIZ6724.43.983.264524353.923.24
PEGASUSPADUAJULENG1223.44.953.39----
VARIOVASIRHURAY7325.74.503.296026024.373.30
VENEZIAGS VOLVOJUHUS1626.54.593.20----
VILLACHAG VOICEHURAY3125.94.453.212425674.033.27