Braunvieh

 
 
Stand: 12.August 2021
Braunvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater Herden-∅ Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
ALIALIBABA79225823.84.603.325023244.473.31
ANTONOVANIBAY95421528.64.353.53----
CALIPPOCADENCE76805525.04.223.203524474.133.18
DORIANDARIO78924324.24.263.363324004.163.34
DRAGONDARIO85682127.44.243.161126784.143.33
HOBASAG HOBBIT82812626.64.373.192626574.303.23
SEASIDERAYSEASIDEBLOOM95452828.84.143.412329054.023.36
VIPRO PpAG VIPER Pp84332625.54.553.351826094.393.36