Braunvieh

 
 
Stand: 08.Februar 2021
Braunvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater Herden-∅ Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
ALIALIBABA81144023.84.543.352623654.473.25
AMORANIBAL896914727.04.093.2610727154.003.23
BISTOBIVER86436227.23.823.261426543.973.15
CADURACADENCE84325526.74.153.403928083.953.28
CALIPPOCADENCE79282724.64.283.311225154.103.19
DORIANDARIO75441622.34.443.51----
EASTSIDEESTROG78404225.74.263.173526523.913.14
EUSEBIUSAG EUDEGO79725823.34.633.305423234.473.27
HOBASAG HOBBIT83462426.84.343.181727834.293.23
SEASIDERAYSEASIDEBLOOM98831029.63.913.48----