Fleckvieh

 
Stand: 14.Mai 2020
Fleckvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
EMMERICHEVERGREENMANGOPE1325.04.203.01----
GUCCIGINTONICHUTOED9529.34.083.302131254.053.37
IDAHOIDAKAVULKAN5426.14.513.222526244.163.24
IMPALASIMPRESSIONHUTERA2426.34.153.28----
IMPERIALIMPRESSIONWILLE3925.94.303.452826454.073.39
ISAAK P*sSISARIOHUTERA2427.13.843.26----
MADNESSMINTHUTERA14027.84.133.262828813.803.27
MARONIMARTINHUPSOL6326.54.133.162125374.073.20
MONT BLANCMINTWILLE7328.24.253.293428524.133.32
MOZARELLAMINTGS MG4728.64.303.331229894.023.31
PANINIGS PANDORAEVEREST4227.44.293.102627234.113.05
PAULPOLAROIDGS RUMGO2527.93.893.09----
PIRATGS PANDORAEVEREST3225.54.013.18----
PIUSPOLAROIDVANSTEIN1725.54.453.14----
VOGLVALEURGS VOGT5826.24.333.271223704.393.21
WANDAWILDSTERNGS RAU4027.04.493.25----
WATCHWATTPASSION1127.64.313.25----
WIENWITONISWALDBRAND7627.44.393.173228004.263.17