Fleckvieh

 
Stand: 07. Dezember 2018
Fleckvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
ELVISEVERESTWAL5524.54.653.192625514.233.20
FINDUSFIDELISROMARIO1126.34.223.40----
HADIKHUTERAGS RAU3825.34.143.181225643.863.05
HERMESHUTERAMANDELA3728.14.273.08----
HIRSCHERHURRICANMANITOBA1228.33.883.13----
HUNTELAARHURRICANVANSTEIN3023.73.943.15----
HUSSHUTERAHUPSOL6626.04.373.142826814.033.04
INNVIERTELGS INROSMERCATOR1726.64.573.17----
JAKARTAHALLROMEL4925.24.253.152926783.993.05
KNUTPASSIONGS POLARI3527.74.413.102927424.083.06
MATRIXMARMOR PSVANSTEIN8424.44.493.144725664.033.04
MATTEOMANTONWEINOLD5025.74.003.141625764.023.12
MEDLINGS MAIVANSTEIN1923.84.233.23----
OPALHUMPERTRETRAKT4924.74.163.052225543.892.97
ROCKERROCKEFELLERGS RUMGO6226.63.893.192828813.693.12
SCOTCHSCOTTWILLE2822.84.363.26----
SILENTIUMSILVERSTARWEINOLD2025.54.473.18----
SKORPIONSANDRO PSIMPOSIUM2524.84.663.25----
SORIANOSHAQIRIHUPSOL3623.74.423.111126613.913.16
SUPASTASILVERSTARWILLE5624.84.043.282426263.793.12
VANVIERVULCANOGS RAU1324.04.493.16----
VESUVVULKANWALDBRAND5826.64.273.271026184.013.28
VINCENTEVULCANOROMARIO3725.04.303.161227544.043.08
VIKTORINOXVINZENZILION3924.13.623.191824253.733.02
VULGOVULCANOWEINOLD4325.84.313.081926903.753.08
WEGMANNWELTENBURGHUPSOL6425.03.953.251626003.623.15
ZORNGS ZOCKERWILLE6424.54.363.303425924.273.25