Fleckvieh

 
Stand: 05.April 2022
Fleckvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater Herden-∅ Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
DELFINDELL78707423.74.543.394323884.413.40
DYNAMODIAMANT74271623.24.553.45----
EISENHUTETOSCHA89892428.24.323.40----
ELEGANTEPINAL79567926.24.163.095725993.963.07
ETHOSETOSCHA855524627.74.273.189727874.113.17
EXCLUSIVETOSCHA84075426.94.473.221326804.363.21
HAPPYDAYHUGOBOSS89013428.14.343.13----
HELMARHERZ79957026.84.253.185426684.153.21
HIGHWAYHUERDE80931230.44.763.20----
INTAKTIMPERATIV85862226.74.113.29----
IVARISIMPERATIV89944127.94.493.18----
JACKPOTJACK86414527.74.133.191426704.003.10
KANZLERPALLAS81857026.14.003.243026513.813.16
LICHTBLICKLOSONE80154225.84.423.242526224.093.26
MAXIMUSMANDRIN79207226.14.123.274226454.013.21
MODESTMONUMENTAL84443726.54.163.34----
MORALISMONUMENTAL869120526.24.113.395727144.003.43
MOUNIRMONUMENTAL82092925.54.493.321024934.393.39
SAMBASALWILMO86234525.44.493.313026284.273.27
ST?RMERSTURMWIND81952927.94.343.25----
VALONVESUV81902428.64.623.16----
VANDAMMEVIANO81806424.94.263.094624964.193.11
VENIERVESUS81376925.34.223.373724784.063.34
VERSUSVESUV801710926.34.293.236325864.133.18
VILLANOVAVILLEROY81096425.24.253.234525604.063.21
VOLLGUT PPVOLLGAS82694723.54.423.33----
VOLLKOMMEN PPVERSACE PP96095927.24.243.37----
WATANGO PpGS WATTKING84512427.94.313.28----
WEISSENSEEWABAN905240827.54.373.395628014.053.38
WELLINGERWOBBLER874410027.74.303.224928064.073.17
WETTENGUTWETTENDASS84111227.34.233.24----
WEYERGS WATTKING872529928.14.393.2511128464.143.23
WIESELWIFFZACK81229926.54.463.245926714.143.23
WOMBATWOBBLER82407126.74.103.175126744.003.19
ZAVINULZEPTER84362725.94.673.34----
ZEDENTZEPTER83356028.14.393.271327594.113.23