Fleckvieh

 
Stand: 10.September.2019
Fleckvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
DONALDDELLWALDBRAND3726.24.453.24----
DRAGONDRYLANDRUREX5424.74.343.112225634.223.12
DRYSTANDRYLANDLEON1326.64.053.41----
FINDUSFIDELISROMARIO8227.64.233.286728524.043.20
HARRISHURRICANIMPOSIUM5227.24.503.124428084.143.15
HIGHLIGHTHURRICANIMPOSIUM5425.84.423.434026044.393.42
HIGHLINEHURRICANVANSTEIN4525.54.623.202527074.423.31
HOTSPOTHURRICANVORAN4825.25.023.163126884.743.21
IGNATIUS P*SROSSKUR PSGS RAU2726.54.233.072326184.063.08
IWOIWINNVANSTEIN6826.94.493.264327714.293.26
MAGNUM PpMANTONHERNANDES Pp3127.14.483.141528704.243.16
MANNUSMANTONROUND UP3826.34.273.052228184.123.04
MARLOWGS MAIVANSTEIN1224.54.463.25----
MARULAMANTONENDO3427.54.013.071827394.093.05
MINIONMINTHUMPERT3027.24.083.13----
OIPIHUMPERTPILUM3927.54.283.072929604.023.13
POLKRAFT PSGS POLLED PpMERTIN3227.23.843.13----
ROCKABILLYROCKEFELLERGS RUMGO3528.24.323.151229494.163.06
ROCKYROYALVANSTEIN2425.64.273.04----
SESAMSYMPOSIUMGS RUMGO2226.24.093.171124723.683.13
SINFONIESYMPOSIUMGS RAU5026.54.303.152726914.083.18
SINUSSYMPOSIUMGS RUMGO3226.24.523.161227064.303.27
SODALASALDANAHUMPERT5529.63.973.172829963.803.21
WALKERWALTZGS RUMGO3927.44.443.212328224.003.20
WALSERWABANMASCHA1424.14.183.33----
WELCOMEWATTWALDBRAND1822.54.273.32----
WIFFZACKGS WOHLTATGS RUMGO24428.14.223.217630663.983.27
WIGWAMWIKINGERSTROMER8327.34.313.276328274.053.27
WIKONOSGS WOHLTATHUPSOL2227.14.203.13----
WITHOF P*SWITAM P*SINHOF6628.54.283.143030024.023.11