Fleckvieh

 
Stand: 12. Jänner 2021
Fleckvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
ELIASEVERGREENWILLE4925.74.443.341225284.073.22
HEROHERZSCHLAGOFIR2126.14.073.19----
HERRSCHERHUBRAUMGS POLLED Pp5124.74.293.102624964.263.09
HERWIGHERZSCHLAGWILLE1228.24.383.42----
HORIZONTHUBRAUMWILLE13526.14.133.322125883.903.18
HOSIANNAHUBRAUMRATGEBER3424.84.313.37----
HUMUSHUBRAUMREUMUT5728.44.003.231428403.853.12
ISCHARIOTISERSCHEEROYAL2626.44.683.16----
MAHALLO PPMAHANGO PpROSSKUR PS1122.33.963.37----
MANDUSMANDRINHUTERA2225.64.273.15----
MANNAMAHANGO PpJANDA3728.54.553.26----
MEDICUS PPMAHANGO PpGS POLLED Pp27125.34.333.2610326094.023.25
MUTMINTREUMUT3627.34.403.21----
PALUTPAZIFIKRESOLUT6524.34.173.232824233.993.21
PAROLIGS PANDORAMIRCO4024.34.483.141623274.273.19
SVEN P*SSENSATION PPHURRICAN3926.44.643.201027594.083.07
VALTLVALEUREVEREST4325.94.423.292328874.173.33
VESPARALDIPASSION5824.94.123.252525663.863.23
VINKOVULKANWLADBRAND1826.74.483.35----
VITALRAFFZAHNWAL5226.44.183.113527113.863.10
VOLLDAMPFRALDIEMPATHIE5726.44.083.021826343.903.00
VOLLENDETRALDIWEBURG6227.34.163.26----