Fleckvieh

 
Stand: 03. August 2020
Fleckvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
BENBUSSARDWALDBRAND1225.84.223.21----
EMMERICHEVERGREENMANGOPE4925.94.143.111127563.883.03
GUCCIGINTONICHUTOED17328.34.153.279029794.083.30
HERRSCHERHETWINWATT1326.84.172.99----
IDAHOIDAKAVULKAN6725.94.453.215427074.223.20
IMPALASIMPRESSIONHUTERA4228.33.953.202126264.043.28
IMPERIALIMPRESSIONWILLE5426.34.193.394026624.023.42
ISAAK P*SISARIOHUTERA7727.43.933.161926773.673.24
MADNESSMINTHUTERA26827.54.053.1913728483.873.20
MARONIMARTINHUPSOL8726.74.123.096426803.933.08
MEDICUS PPMAHANGO PpGS POLLED Pp4927.34.153.25----
MONT BLANCMINTWILLE9528.44.203.267627774.113.28
MOZARELLAMINTGS MG8627.64.233.295028884.053.25
PANINIGS PANDORAEVEREST4827.94.253.084027954.073.05
PAULPOLAROIDGS RUMGO4627.23.903.132227773.793.09
PIRATGS PANDORAEVEREST5526.24.113.123126443.943.14
PIUSPOLAROIDVANSTEIN5826.74.293.191426714.023.10
SETRO Pp*SENSATION PPMANTON1629.73.973.11----
VALTLVALEUREVEREST2127.74.423.37----
VEGASGS VERSETTOHUPSOL2526.94.253.06----
VESPARALDIPASSION1126.14.073.33----
VITALRAFFZAHNWAL2229.04.013.07----
VOGLVALEURGS VOGT7626.14.403.245725984.323.24
WANDAWILDSTERNGS RAU6327.54.443.214227984.243.16
WATCHWATTPASSION4727.64.233.191228523.973.14
WIENWITONISWALDBRAND8827.44.383.167427404.123.17
WINDSHEIMWATTGS VOGT2026.74.093.15----