Fleckvieh

 
Stand: 02.November 2021
Fleckvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater Herden-∅ Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
DELFINDELL80032423.14.353.36----
ELEGANTEPINAL80204525.54.133.051426743.813.06
ETHOSETOSCHA83034023.44.213.21----
HELMARHERZ91414226.54.343.171428874.023.19
KANZLERPALLAS86391525.43.853.16----
LICHTBLICKLOSONE78351125.14.473.09----
MAJORMAHANGO Pp82835925.34.413.122025934.173.08
MAXIMUSMANDRIN80172125.74.233.33----
METTMACH PpMAHANGO Pp875118826.54.273.162727694.153.08
MORALISMONUMENTAL96611425.93.933.40----
SALPETERSALWILMO78894824.84.583.321826774.183.26
SAMBASALWILMO91372125.64.203.26----
VANDAMMEVIANO81563424.84.123.041425574.052.97
VENIERVESUS80752222.14.283.34----
VERSUSVESUV80103125.14.163.24----
VILLANOVAVILLEROY83423124.94.143.27----
VLATUROVLARO834110426.74.443.314926974.423.21
WELLINGERWOBBLER94442128.04.143.17----
WEYERGS WATTKING91973528.04.233.22----
WIESELWIFFZACK80953426.74.503.22----
WOMBATWOBBLER83703625.43.983.17----
ZENITHZEPTER88094727.34.223.102329144.093.09