Fleckvieh

 
Stand: 22. Jänner 2020
Fleckvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
BUCKINGHAMBUSSERLHUTERA1024.44.383.20----
DIAMANTDELLVALUTA5125.54.253.381026314.363.23
DRYSTANDRYLANDLEON4325.14.183.271525044.173.30
GUCCIGINTONICHUTOED1532.23.933.32----
HIGHLINEHURRICANVANSTEIN6225.54.553.234826134.323.25
IDAHOIDAKAVULKAN2525.14.403.28----
IGNATIUS P*SROSSKUR PSGS RAU3525.84.263.043026394.003.07
IMPERIALIMPRESSIONWILLE2726.04.353.45----
IVORAIVANZAUBER3526.24.423.28----
KANTPASSIONHALL3525.14.623.231322994.423.27
MADNESSMINTHUTERA2628.14.404.32----
MANNUSMANTONROUND UP5026.24.183.064227154.063.05
MARONIMARTINHUPSOL2326.24.113.17----
MARULAMANTONENDO6026.84.173.093627423.963.06
MINIONMINTHUMPERT6125.84.223.203626304.043.17
MONACOMINTWALDBRAND6825.54.343.251723934.113.26
MONT BLANCMINTWILLE3328.54.323.35----
PANINIGS PANDORAEVEREST2526.94.363.12----
PIRATGS PANDORAEVEREST1025.83.713.21----
POLKRAFT PSGS POLLED PpMERTIN7226.84.003.154327913.783.09
ROCKABILLYROCKEFELLERGS RUMGO5826.84.393.154627694.093.16
ROCKYROYALVANSTEIN5125.34.483.072825804.103.08
SESAMSYMPOSIUMGS RUMGO15225.64.263.202926584.103.16
SINUSSYMPOSIUMGS RUMGO5525.24.643.194325964.473.21
VILAVILLEROYMALHAXL3225.64.303.14----
VOGLVALEURGS VOGT2024.14.523.32----
WALSERWABANMASCHA5224.14.403.391625284.203.32
WELCOMEWATTWALDBRAND11724.04.273.394223394.153.29
WIENWITONISWALDBRAND3126.74.563.19----
WIKONOSGS WOHLTATHUPSOL6825.94.293.153227064.043.15
WITHOF P*SWITAM P*SINHOF11927.74.373.157128994.053.10