Fleckvieh

 
Stand: 05. Februar 2019
Fleckvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
ELVISEVERESTWAL7224.84.613.214325624.363.21
FINDUSFIDELISROMARIO3327.24.213.36----
HADIKHUTERAGS RAU5225.54.183.172725924.013.17
HARRISHURRICANIMPOSIUM1426.64.653.23----
HERMESHUTERAMANDELA6026.64.293.082727184.033.08
HERZOGHUTERAWILLE3928.34.273.34----
HIGHLIGHTHURRICANIMPOSIUM1224.35.063.54----
HIRSCHERHURRICANMANITOBA3028.64.323.19----
HUNTELAARHURRICANVANSTEIN8524.64.063.271723243.843.13
HUSSHUTERAHUPSOL8126.44.383.155426844.053.09
IGNATIUS P*SROSSKUR PSGS RAU1024.54.242.93----
IMPOSANT P*SIROLA PSHUMPERT1026.94.253.45----
INNVIERTELGS INROSMERCATOR4326.84.513.25----
IWOIWINNVANSTEIN1725.34.893.35----
JACKJANDARUFUS2823.44.383.24----
JAKARTAHALLROMEL5524.94.343.153926654.093.09
KNUTPASSIONGS POLARI3927.54.433.143327564.133.10
MATRIXMARMOR PSVANSTEIN10324.44.553.147025314.143.09
MATTEOMANTONWEINOLD7125.64.063.183726373.993.17
MEDLINGS MAIVANSTEIN3923.04.393.26----
OPALHUMPERTRETRAKT6525.34.183.113724614.003.06
ROCKERROCKEFELLERGS RUMGO7325.93.943.235326573.763.15
SALVAMEASALVAVENIAHUPRICH2023.34.703.42----
SCOTCHSCOTTWILLE5024.04.303.261723554.033.27
SILENTIUMSILVERSTARWEINOLD3025.54.423.191225134.103.06
SKORPIONSANDRO PSIMPOSIUM4026.44.493.211525454.303.23
SORIANOSHAQIRIHUPSOL4623.44.513.102425024.053.14
SUPASTASILVERSTARWILLE6825.04.013.284425243.833.24
VANVIERVULCANOGS RAU3026.54.313.15----
VESUVVULKANWALDBRAND15026.54.403.292726334.173.39
VINCENTEVULCANOROMARIO5125.14.363.202425514.003.12
VIKTORINOXVINZENZILION4723.83.593.162923773.773.08
VULGOVULCANOWEINOLD4925.84.313.083626433.913.10
WEGMANNWELTENBURGHUPSOL12424.63.973.293724833.783.19
WELTENBAUMWELTENBURGVANSTEIN2223.84.403.40----
WIGWAMWIKINGERSTROMER2427.74.663.34----
ZORNGS ZOCKERWILLE8424.14.283.285324764.193.26