Fleckvieh

 
Stand: 21. Mai 2019
Fleckvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
DRAGONDRYLANDRUREX2024.14.293.24----
DRYSTANDRYLANDLEON1226.34.073.45----
ELVISEVERESTWAL8025.24.603.207125554.323.21
FINDUSFIDELISROMARIO6327.64.273.293129034.093.27
HADIKHUTERAGS RAU6825.94.203.185226234.113.16
HARRISHURRICANIMPOSIUM4127.54.543.161628814.113.19
HERMESHUTERAMANDELA7526.94.273.076126494.093.06
HERZOGHUTERAWILLE16228.84.383.274229114.073.28
HIGHLIGHTHURRICANIMPOSIUM4025.74.553.451225274.543.45
HIGHLINEHURRICANVANSTEIN2125.34.863.32----
HIRSCHERHURRICANMANITOBA6828.74.393.143029444.053.13
HOTSPOTHURRICANVORAN2826.15.193.20----
HUNTELAARHURRICANVANSTEIN14125.04.063.238824574.013.19
HUSSHUTERAHUPSOL9826.64.383.148327364.153.11
IGNATIUS P*SROSSKUR PSGS RAU2126.24.333.081224123.983.04
IMPOSANT P*SIROLA PSHUMPERT5425.44.233.331326994.263.35
INNVIERTELGS INROSMERCATOR6627.54.483.214128104.233.20
IWOIWINNVANSTEIN4026.34.683.332027824.323.30
JACKJANDARUFUS9324.64.263.233123884.183.21
JAKARTAHALLROMEL6524.94.353.155026134.163.14
KNUTPASSIONGS POLARI4127.44.453.163827334.203.15
MAGNUM PpMANTONHERNANDES Pp1130.14.583.19----
MANNUSMANTONROUND UP1727.24.523.05----
MARULAMANTONENDO1525.04.363.10----
MATRIXMARMOR PSVANSTEIN11324.74.593.139625284.163.13
MATTEOMANTONWEINOLD8825.54.103.187226214.003.21
MEDLINGS MAIVANSTEIN7023.54.403.254223274.293.24
MONUMENTALMANIGOHULKOR4027.93.923.32----
OIPIHUMPERTPILUM2226.54.593.15----
OPALHUMPERTRETRAKT7525.34.183.125925804.023.07
ROCKERROCKEFELLERGS RUMGO7925.83.963.227425843.833.20
SALVAMEASALVAVENIAHUPRICH4825.64.453.252225944.243.19
SCOTCHSCOTTWILLE6324.74.253.255024904.043.29
SESAMSYMPOSIUMGS RUMGO1024.53.743.19----
SILENTIUMSILVERSTARWEINOLD3925.54.443.242825954.153.23
SINFONIESYMPOSIUMGS RAU2426.04.163.23----
SKORPIONSANDRO PSIMPOSIUM5927.34.453.194428064.183.22
SODALASALDANAHUMPERT2629.73.963.24----
SORIANOSHAQIRIHUPSOL5023.84.493.094324504.253.09
STURMWINDSTRELLASWILLE1729.24.473.25----
SUPASTASILVERSTARWILLE8825.04.003.287025613.823.24
VANVIERVULCANOGS RAU5127.94.363.182627824.033.23
VESUVVULKANWALDBRAND41126.84.363.2416927574.213.27
VINCENTEVULCANOROMARIO6725.94.393.174526044.073.16
VIKTORINOXVINZENZILION5324.03.573.174623533.673.13
VULGOVULCANOWEINOLD6526.84.243.104926483.953.11
WALKERWALTZGS RUMGO2427.74.423.27----
WEGMANNWELTENBURGHUPSOL18224.93.993.2812224773.893.24
WELTENBAUMWELTENBURGVANSTEIN8825.34.273.182525314.263.22
WIFFZACKGS WOHLTATGS RUMGO6229.74.533.291033564.293.44
WIGWAMWIKINGERSTROMER5827.94.363.292928274.253.33
WITHOF P*SWITAM P*SINHOF2929.14.273.18----
ZORNGS ZOCKERWILLE9224.14.273.278023644.143.23