Fleckvieh

 
Stand: 27.Oktober 2020
Fleckvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
BENBUSSARDWALDBRAND10324.94.193.291126204.143.24
ELIASEVERGREENWILLE2025.54.413.27----
EMMERICHEVERGREENMANGOPE10325.54.103.134327103.913.05
GUCCIGINTONICHUTOED31827.24.183.2716029004.033.26
HERRSCHERHUBRAUMGS POLLED Pp4024.74.273.071325794.093.03
HORIZONTHUBRAUMWILLE3325.34.063.23----
HUMUSHUBRAUMREUMUT2328.53.953.14----
IDAHOIDAKAVULKAN9125.54.343.206326814.233.18
IMPALASIMPRESSIONHUTERA6027.53.933.174227543.893.21
IMPERIALIMPRESSIONWILLE6525.94.133.375326673.963.38
ISAAK P*sSISARIOHUTERA13727.23.913.166727593.783.15
MADNESSMINTHUTERA39726.74.063.1825327713.843.17
MANNAMAHANGO PpJANDA1028.43.903.07----
MARONIMARTINHUPSOL10026.64.103.108527093.973.06
MEDICUS PPMAHANGO PpGS POLLED Pp15325.44.273.214327803.923.24
MONT BLANCMINTWILLE13927.94.153.269028234.093.26
MOZARELLAMINTGS MG14026.54.123.247727634.033.21
PALUTPAZIFIKRESOLUT3924.54.023.17----
PANINIGS PANDORAEVEREST5228.04.273.074828264.013.05
PAROLIGS PANDORAMIRCO2323.04.523.08----
PAULPOLAROIDGS RUMGO6126.93.953.114527133.843.13
PIRATGS PANDORAEVEREST8625.34.093.135026313.983.11
PIUSPOLAROIDVANSTEIN9125.34.383.195126674.143.15
SETROSENSATION PPMANTON5728.94.103.121830743.773.05
SVEN P*SSENSATION PPHURRICAN2025.34.503.19----
VALTLVALEUREVEREST3126.64.363.331630374.223.34
VEGASGS VERSETTOHUPSOL6925.54.253.042326604.003.03
VESPARALDIPASSION3825.44.203.27----
VITALRAFFZAHNWAL4026.74.083.082129693.773.08
VOGLVALEURGS VOGT11025.64.363.257226014.323.23
VOLLDAMPFRALDIEMPATHIE3225.94.052.96----
VOLLENDETRALDIWEBURG1029.14.093.19----
WANDAWILDSTERNGS RAU8226.74.443.216127584.193.16
WATCHWATTPASSION9926.74.293.174028813.963.16
WIENWITONISWALDBRAND11426.64.343.168327494.123.16
WINDSHEIMWATTGS VOGT4725.54.233.141727773.973.13