Fleckvieh

 
Stand: 18.November 2019
Fleckvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
DIAMANTDELLVALUTA2024.24.443.31----
DONALDDELLWALDBRAND6625.54.623.252127864.173.19
DRAGONDRYLANDRUREX11823.24.163.214524784.143.11
DRYSTANDRYLANDLEON2825.64.133.311025674.153.28
HARRISHURRICANIMPOSIUM5926.94.453.104827864.113.13
HIGHLINEHURRICANVANSTEIN5525.14.553.223726934.313.24
HOTSPOTHURRICANVORAN5125.05.013.174225904.653.19
IDAHOIDAKAVULKAN1424.14.263.25----
IGNATIUS P*SROSSKUR PSGS RAU3326.24.263.042726264.013.08
IMPERIALIMPRESSIONWILLE1024.24.303.52----
IVORAIVANZAUBER1426.54.543.29----
IWOIWINNVANSTEIN7326.54.463.265827724.213.26
KANTPASSIONHALL2424.64.653.21----
KNUTPASSIONGS POLARI6626.04.473.174326504.213.16
MAGNUM PpMANTONHERNANDES Pp4526.84.423.113027264.213.15
MANNUSMANTONROUND UP4725.94.203.073627194.033.02
MARLOWGS MAIVANSTEIN3025.14.323.271125374.153.12
MARONIMARTINHUPSOL1126.94.033.04----
MARULAMANTONENDO4826.64.103.062728213.973.03
MINIONMINTHUMPERT5026.04.223.211926493.913.11
MONACOMINTWALDBRAND3022.74.433.28----
MONT BLANCMINTWILLE1229.64.343.32----
OIPIHUMPERTPILUM4528.24.383.063529324.043.12
POLKRAFT PSGS POLLED PpMERTIN5327.03.933.162628953.723.02
ROCKABILLYROCKEFELLERGS RUMGO5326.94.413.153128444.023.16
ROCKYROYALVANSTEIN3824.74.473.061525623.922.99
SESAMSYMPOSIUMGS RUMGO8126.04.193.211726233.913.15
SILENTIUMSILVERSTARWEINOLD4725.44.503.233925844.153.23
SINFONIESYMPOSIUMGS RAU6126.34.283.184327174.053.18
SINUSSYMPOSIUMGS RUMGO4425.64.593.172626504.383.19
SODALASALDANAHUMPERT7728.63.973.204729383.803.18
SORIANOSHAQIRIHUPSOL5323.74.463.095124644.213.07
VILAVILLEROYMALHAXL1524.44.373.15----
WALKERWALTZGS RUMGO5227.04.443.193328813.963.20
WALSERWABANMASCHA3123.84.253.37----
WELCOMEWATTWALDBRAND6222.94.163.361123484.203.27
WIENWITONISWALDBRAND1124.04.933.30----
WIKONOSGS WOHLTATHUPSOL5625.44.243.131628053.893.14
WITHOF P*SWITAM P*SINHOF9227.74.323.135529284.043.10