Fleckvieh

 
Stand: 08.April 2021
Fleckvieh Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater Herden-∅ Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
ELIASEVERGREEN84777125.34.423.364125794.163.31
HAMMERHERZSCHLAG89081727.44.443.35----
HAPPYENDHURLY87191128.43.822.98----
HEROHERZSCHLAG82096126.44.163.251728134.143.27
HERWIGHERZSCHLAG87133828.54.593.40----
HONDAHERZSCHLAG83062524.54.603.23----
HOOLIGANHERZSCHLAG92553029.34.333.15----
ISCHARIOTISERSCHEE84035227.74.603.182226494.363.16
MACHO PpMAHANGO Pp86242326.14.533.24----
MAHALLO PPMAHANGO Pp81965724.64.193.29----
MANDUSMANDRIN83045228.04.363.111627484.183.18
MANNAMAHANGO Pp85086328.94.483.213229794.143.25
MELBOURNEMONTELINO90291329.24.463.25----
MUTMINT81026328.24.373.213228364.153.20
SVEN P*SSENSATION PP81876326.44.663.203227294.323.18
VALENTINUSVULKAN85633425.84.493.31----
VERTIKALVOILA80251727.73.933.11----
VINKOVULKAN82385726.74.723.271727864.193.32
VLATUROVLARO84583026.54.743.33----
VOLLENDETRALDI851518427.94.093.225128124.033.23
WEGERICHGS WEGWEISER83821325.34.653.32----
WINDSPIELGS WERTVOLL84413827.24.263.14----
ZEBRA P*SZEPTER81973426.14.483.18----
ZUGSPITZEZEPTER82741027.44.573.30----