Holstein

 

Stand: 02. Jänner 2019

Holstein Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
ALGO REDALCHEMY RCGOLDWYN1527.93.842.981028443.692.99
AMIGOASHLARRAMOS82228.04.053.0570028273.903.03
ARTEGO REDAIKMAN RCMONTANA RC1926.84.613.27----
AUDIO REDAUDACITY REDBUCKEYE5827.94.143.094228753.803.08
BODYBEACHASHLAR5528.84.543.121828964.403.03
BOOMANBOOKEMMAN-O-MAN13830.84.093.1811732193.893.12
BREKAN RCBREKEM RCDESTRY RC1027.03.973.28----
COUNTYDOORMANSNOWMAN4628.74.133.31----
DIVER REDDEMELLO RCBURNS RC6128.34.383.105629053.953.11
DOZZEPICMAN-O-MAN1227.54.203.33----
EWELEPICJUWEL5128.34.403.103128094.153.15
FREDIFEVERSHOTTLE16728.13.983.0913029133.743.01
GARANTGALAXYSNOWMAN1230.63.893.09----
GS GALAXISGALAXYBOOKEM25327.64.053.1614028783.793.06
HEFFNERDIAMONDEPIC2228.63.853.39----
INDERIOTAJOBERT22229.04.333.0718830294.043.02
JEEVEMANJEEVESO-MAN3929.23.932.953728993.782.98
KARAT REDKANU RED Pp*DERTOUR RED1228.44.112.97----
LECTORLEGENDSHOTTLE10027.44.323.1310027654.133.06
LESELEGENDJOSE9828.04.353.139428504.073.05
MANDIMANOUKSNOWMAN14128.24.383.0511028814.103.07
MANDURMAN-O-MANMASCOL3428.34.243.083328473.993.03
MANOUKMAN-O-MANGOLDWYN39028.44.093.1936228653.943.17
MC COYMCCUTCHENATWOOD6830.33.943.112933413.613.03
MIRO REDMITEY RCDIETER5727.44.393.025427894.083.02
MODENAMOGULDIGGER3629.34.293.102729484.013.12
MOORMOGULGAVOR5929.24.653.165029334.293.19
MOVIEMOGULSNOWMAN8029.44.243.126330304.033.10
NORDKAPNUMERO UNOTIME9927.54.243.135228654.133.08
ONE REDNUMERO UNOAFTERSHOCK17429.84.143.1411530524.023.10
PEARL REDPEMBROKE RCCLASSIC RED3124.94.233.063126114.003.01
SNOWBURN REDSNOW RCBURNS RC6629.24.093.194329643.733.07