Holstein

 

Stand: 12.August 2021
Holstein Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater Herden-∅ Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
AKELLO REDAKYOL RED93124128.34.373.151829884.233.07
ARMADA RED PPAPOLL RED Pp93422729.34.243.141331483.883.18
CICEROCINEMA100023229.94.323.012932063.883.02
CLINTONCOMMANDER97724330.14.463.043331824.013.03
COMPASSCOMMANDER93972229.83.993.111231573.663.16
JAMESONJETSET101064829.24.063.303030553.983.28
KALUSCHOKINGPIN98512128.94.453.271329004.253.30
POWER PPPOWERBALL90112828.04.103.142129153.843.17