Holstein

 

Stand: 06. März 2019
Holstein Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
AICKBURN RHAICKMAN RCBURN RC6330.04.143.182229553.973.10
ARTEGO REDAIKMAN RCMONTANA RC8427.24.673.273928374.403.33
BODYBEACHASHLAR7729.04.623.073830314.363.07
BREKAN REDBREKEM RCDESTRY RC5228.23.993.29----
COUNTYDOORMANSNOWMAN10429.24.133.293131033.873.25
GARANTGALAXYSNOWMAN2630.94.013.18----
GS GALAXISGALAXYBOOKEM35428.14.103.1420928073.823.07
HEFFNERDIAMONDEPIC4129.73.923.421329693.743.36
KARAT REDKANU RED Pp*DERTOUR RED2829.54.043.032530993.893.03
KID REDKANU RED Pp*BOOKEM4227.93.923.22----
MANDIMANOUKSNOWMAN15428.44.403.0513228744.133.09
MC COYMCCUTCHENATWOOD10230.43.963.145132683.713.06
MOORMOGULGAVOR6329.14.733017.005729774.313.20
SNOWBURN REDSNOW RCBURNS RC8828.54.203.186128903.793.07