Holstein

 

Stand: 14. Mai 2020
Holstein Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
ANCUTANTONMCCUTCHEN3229.84.113.122731163.943.08
ARTEGO REDAIKMAN RCMONTANA RC13527.54.633.1611027714.393.18
BARLEYBALISTOEPIC4629.44.083.211529033.893.26
BASTABALISTOEPIC2929.04.173.232128384.073.30
DEWARSST CLASSDOORMAN2228.64.523.261127364.153.31
EMS REDESPERADO RC PpLADD RED Pp11027.03.973.245227063.953.22
ERALDOESPERADO RC PpBOOKEM2429.44.493.051730964.413.08
HEFFNERDIAMONDEPIC15529.34.063.3411330103.943.30
HOLOGRAM PpMONTEREYNUMERO UNO2631.84.423.151034034.393.12
JU REDBREKEM RCALCHEMY RC4228.44.093.122330354.013.13
KARAT REDKANU RED Pp*DERTOUR RED1627.84.023.021729353.713.03
KATANA RED PpKANU RED Pp*MONTANA RC4329.24.273.121529293.943.10
KID REDKANU RED Pp*BOOKEM8228.13.773.175929673.613.11
LOPINLITHIUMMAN-O-MAN1028.53.983.101028913.863.10
MARDICMARDI GRASEPIC2528.64.573.151330264.223.07
MELKALPINESUDAN4128.34.473.262829864.373.18
MOORMOGULGAVOR7029.34.653.176729684.323.20
RAYRACERNUMERO UNO4429.24.213.151430933.933.08
TRENDTRIBUNEMOGUL5529.24.263.222730373.913.07