Holstein

 

Stand: 21. Mai 2019
Holstein Einsatzleistung 100-Tageleistung
Name Vater MV Anz Mkg F% E% Anz Mkg F% E%
AICKBURN RHAICKMAN RCBURN RC2530.73.933.121531513.843.02
ALBANALBUMBEAU1529.64.123.23----
ANCUTANTONMCCUTCHEN1232.24.143.13----
ARTEGO REDAIKMAN RCMONTANA RC5527.64.623.182928784.403.24
BODYBEACHASHLAR10529.44.583.066830714.313.08
BREKAN REDBREKEM RCDESTRY RC6328.74.063.233026734.013.11
COUNTYDOORMANSNOWMAN14129.44.113.247930493.973.22
GARANTGALAXYSNOWMAN3331.43.923.182032303.983.19
GS GALAXISGALAXYBOOKEM41728.44.063.1230728583.843.06
HEFFNERDIAMONDEPIC6030.04.013.373530603.873.32
KARAT REDKANU RED Pp*DERTOUR RED1527.64.083.011429003.743.02
KID REDKANU RED Pp*BOOKEM2228.83.833.171428343.703.12
MANDIMANOUKSNOWMAN15728.44.413.0514129084.133.09
MC COYMCCUTCHENATWOOD12130.43.973.127932063.733.08
MOORMOGULGAVOR6729.34.693.165829634.333.18
SNOWBURN REDSNOW RCBURNS RC7528.74.193.206329113.763.08